Impact
We believe support should be measurable.
For Ukraine
Coming soon
Charity partner
Being selected
Amount contributed
Not yet launched
We are currently speaking with organisations supporting Ukraine and reviewing where NADO’s contributions can have the clearest impact.
Partner details will appear here once selected.
Partner details will appear here once selected.
For Ukraine is optional. NADO remains free.
100% of the net profit from For Ukraine is planned to support Ukraine.
The selected partner and methodology will be published before launch.
Transfer evidence will be published regularly.
Reporting begins when For Ukraine launches.
Active For Ukraine members
—
Contribution this month
—
Lifetime contribution
—
Current partner
—
Last transfer date
—
No transfers yet — For Ukraine has not launched.
NADO will publish evidence of transfers and the method used to calculate contributions. We will not claim independent audits unless they actually take place.